Utställningar 2016 Sverige

Previous
Datum Utställning Ort/Plats Domare 1:a Anmälan 2:a Anmälan
07-jan SKK INT Göteborg Ann-Christin Johansson 07-dec-15 10-dec-15
08-jan SKK INT Göteborg Anne Livö Buvik 07-dec-15 10-15
23-jan SSRK Kumla Christina Daniels 04-jan   
06-feb SSRK Mjölby Torbjörna Skaar 11-jan  
06-mars SSRK Moheda Carolin Lundqvist 7-feb  
13-mars SKK INT Strängnäs Carl-Gunnar Stafberg 15-feb 22-feb
20-mars SSRK Högbo Hans Almgren  26-feb  
20-mars SKK INT Malmö Lars Wide´n  02-feb 15-feb
09-apr SSRK Kungsbacka Tina Illuka  22-mars  
09-april SKK NAT Sundsvall Vibe Borregaard-Madsen  01-mars 08-mars 
10-april SSRK Kungsbacka Frank H Whyte  22-mars  
16-april SSRK Boden Riea Leikola-Walde´n  31-mars  
17-april SSRK Forshaga/Ängevi Dan Eriksson  31-mars  
24-april SKK NAT Västerås Arvid Göransson  21-mars  29-mars
07-maj SKK INT Lidköping Christen Lang  11-april  11-april
14-maj SSRK Visby Tord Lundborg  18-april  18-april
15-maj SSRK Visby Christina Daniels   18-april  18-april
15-maj SSRK Skellefteå Börje Johansson  25-apr  
21-maj SSRK Ulricsdal Börje Espeland    
22-maj SSRK Brunflo  Ann Carlström    
22-maj SP/Mellan Karlstad Inoff  Anette Erlandsson Trollängen    
22-maj SKK INT Hässleholm  Maria-Luise Doppelreiter  19-april  25-april
28-maj SSRK Hasslarp  Axel Komorowski    
28-maj SP/Östra Södertälje Inoff      
29-maj SSRK Hasslarp  Monica Blaha    
29-maj SKK INT Österbybruk Johan Andersson    
29-maj

SKK NAT

Piteå  Tuula Pratt    
04-juni SSRK Örnsköldsvik  Tarja Hovela    
04-juni SKK NAT Norrköping      
05-juni SSRK Härnösand  Petra Junehall    
05-juni SK/Östergötland        
05-juni SP/Östergötland-Småland Norrköping Inoff  Chris Stobbie,Rowemaris  
11-juni SK/CLUBSHOW Ånnaboda

 Hanar & Bir : Ann Corbett

 Tikar: Gareth Lawer

   
12-juni SKK INT Vänersborg  Erling Kjaer Pedersen  10-maj  16-maj
18-juni SSRK Piteå      
18-juni SKK INT Leksand  Hans Rosenberg    
19-juni Sp/Gävle-Dalarna Leksand Inoff  Ann Lundin Astrospring`s    
19-juni SKK NAT Vännäs      
19-juni SSRK Öland      
02-juli SKK INT Gällivare  Sean Delmar    
02-juli SP/Väst Hofnäs Herrgård Inoff  Jennie Andersson Dream Max    
03-juli SKK NAT Borås  Jeanette Balkan    
08-juli SKK INT Tvååker  Annika Ultveit Moe  6-juni  13-juni
09-juli SKK INT ALFTA  Arja Koskelo    
09-juli SKK NAT Tvååker  Jos De Cuyper    
09-juli SSRK Sunne  Patric Ragnarsson  14-juni  
17-juli SKK INT Piteå      
17-juli SSRK Sandviken      
24-juli SKK INT Köping  Martin Johansson    
30-juli SKK INT Ransäter  Liz-Beth Liljeqvist    
06-aug SKK NAT Visby      
07-aug SKK INT Svenstavik      
07-aug SKK INT Visby      
13-aug SKK INT Askersund  Ann-Chaterine Edoff    
13-aug SKK NAT Överkalix  Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen    
14-aug SKK NAT Ronneby      
14-aug SSRK Örebro      
20-aug SKK INT Norrköping      
20-AUG SSRK Uddevalla      
21-aug SKK NAT Eskilstuna      
28-aug SKK NAT Ljunkskile      
03-sept SKK NAT Öland      
04-sept SKK NAT Sandviken      
04-sept SSRK Umeå      
10-sept SKK INT Sofiero      
11-sept SKK NAT Gimo      
           
15-okt SKK INT Sundsvall      
29-okt SSRK Boden      
29-okt SSRK Mjölby      
05-nov SKK INT Växjö      
12-nov SSRK Åstorp      
13-nov SSRK Smedjebacken      
19-nov SSRK Åre      
20-nov SSRK Åre      
02-dec SKK INT Stockholm      
03-dec SKK INT SV-16 Crufts kval Stockholm